Lillian S.
We are always looking for more information on our boats. So, if you have knowledge of this boat, or photos, or stories, please share them with us.


Previous Names: William S. Muir
Boat Type: Tugboat/Towboat
Boat Status: Working
Document #: 210075
Owner: Dave Minshall
Current Moorage: Port Angeles
Boat State: Washington
Boat Country: USA
RTA Member: Yes
Year Built: 1912
Builder/Designer: Astoria Marine Construction
Built For: Skinner
Length: 90
Beam: 20.5
Draft: 10.5
Power: Cummins 855
HP: 400
Boat History / Other Notes:
Share on Facebook
Flag ad

Find A Boat

Search by Keyword:

Search by Boat Type:

Search by Status:

Find Boats For Sale:
Search by Year Built:

Search by City

Search by State

Search by Country