Patron
We are always looking for more information on our boats. So, if you have knowledge of this boat, or photos, or stories, please share them with us.

Patron
Previous Names: Ruby11, Breeze, Cotton#8, Discovery,Fearless
Boat Type: Tugboat/Towboat
Boat Status: Working
Owner: Brian and Judy Parke
Current Moorage: Everett, WA
RTA Member: Yes
Year Built: 1937
Length: 52
Beam: 14.5
Draft: 7
Hull: Steel
Power: Washington 4cyl
HP: 160@360rpm
Boat History / Other Notes:
Share on Facebook
Flag ad

Find A Boat

Search by Keyword:

Search by Boat Type:

Search by Status:

Find Boats For Sale:
Search by Year Built:

Search by City

Search by State

Search by Country