Dolfijn
We are always looking for more information on our boats. So, if you have knowledge of this boat, or photos, or stories, please share them with us.


Previous Names: Klöden
Boat Type: Tugboat/Towboat
Boat Status: Retired
Owner: A.M.Schoo
Current Moorage: Akersloot / Netherlands
Boat State: Good
Boat Country: Netherlands
Year Built: 1936
Builder/Designer: Wiemann
Built For: WSA
Length: 13,05
Beam: 3,10
Draft: 1,10
Hull: Steel
Power: SKL 4NVD21-2
HP: 100

Visit Website
Boat History / Other Notes:
Share on Facebook
Flag ad

Find A Boat

Search by Keyword:

Search by Boat Type:

Search by Status:

Find Boats For Sale:
Search by Year Built:

Search by City

Search by State

Search by Country